Jessica Anderson  Executive Director   Email Jessica

Jessica Anderson

Executive Director

Email Jessica

Ada Tinney  Elder and Planner  Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program   Email Ada

Ada Tinney

Elder and Planner

Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program

Email Ada

Nicole Beaudin, RECE  EarlyON and School Age Coordinator   Email Nicole

Nicole Beaudin, RECE

EarlyON and School Age Coordinator

Email Nicole

Sarah Phoenix  Family Support and Intersections Coordinator   Email Sarah

Sarah Phoenix

Family Support and Intersections Coordinator

Email Sarah

Lisa Hess  School Age Coordinator and EarlyON Program Facilitator   Email Lisa

Lisa Hess

School Age Coordinator and EarlyON Program Facilitator

Email Lisa

Christine Luckasavitch  Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program Coordinator and Indigenous Pedagogical Lead   Email Christine

Christine Luckasavitch

Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program Coordinator and Indigenous Pedagogical Lead

Email Christine

Taylor Grosklag  Youth Coordinator - Experience Summer Camp and Data Coordinator   Email Taylor

Taylor Grosklag

Youth Coordinator - Experience Summer Camp and Data Coordinator

Email Taylor

Della Rogers, RECE  Child Care Coordinator   Email Della

Della Rogers, RECE

Child Care Coordinator

Email Della

Nicki Howie  Youth Coordinator - Our Shared Commitment and Experience Summer Camp   Email Nicki

Nicki Howie

Youth Coordinator - Our Shared Commitment and Experience Summer Camp

Email Nicki

Elizabeth Cottingham  Child Care Cook

Elizabeth Cottingham

Child Care Cook

Debbie Risdahl  Office and Finance Administration   Email Debbie

Debbie Risdahl

Office and Finance Administration

Email Debbie

Sarah Jenkins  Administrative Assistant to the Executive Director   Email Sarah

Sarah Jenkins

Administrative Assistant to the Executive Director

Email Sarah

Mike Warcholyk  Custodian

Mike Warcholyk

Custodian

Diane Martin  Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program Facilitator   Email Diane

Diane Martin

Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program Facilitator

Email Diane

Jessie Thompson, RECE  Program Facilitator   Email Jessie

Jessie Thompson, RECE

Program Facilitator

Email Jessie

Kristen Wodzak  Program Facilitator   Email Kristen

Kristen Wodzak

Program Facilitator

Email Kristen

Jenna Hicks  EarlyON Program Facilitator   Email Jenna

Jenna Hicks

EarlyON Program Facilitator

Email Jenna

Melissa St. Pierre  Program Facilitator   Email Melissa

Melissa St. Pierre

Program Facilitator

Email Melissa

Loretta Kasperski  Maynooth Public School Age Program and Gardening Lead for EarlyON  Educator

Loretta Kasperski

Maynooth Public School Age Program and Gardening Lead for EarlyON

Educator

Sylvia Dunn, RECE  Infant Program  Early Childhood Educator

Sylvia Dunn, RECE

Infant Program

Early Childhood Educator

Amanda Lyman, RECE  Toddler Program  Early Childhood Educator

Amanda Lyman, RECE

Toddler Program

Early Childhood Educator

Chantelle Richard  Toddler Program  Educator

Chantelle Richard

Toddler Program

Educator

Tammy Heitzman, RECE  Toddler Program  Early Childhood Educator

Tammy Heitzman, RECE

Toddler Program

Early Childhood Educator

Angela Wilson  Junior Preschool Program  Educator

Angela Wilson

Junior Preschool Program

Educator

Donna O’Connor  Preschool Program  Educator

Donna O’Connor

Preschool Program

Educator

Tasha Graham, RECE  Preschool Program  Early Childhood Educator

Tasha Graham, RECE

Preschool Program

Early Childhood Educator

Marissa Yanch  York River Public School Age Program Bird’s Creek Public School- Before School Program  Educator

Marissa Yanch

York River Public School Age Program
Bird’s Creek Public School- Before School Program

Educator

Ashley Nolan  Enhanced Support and Program Support

Ashley Nolan

Enhanced Support and Program Support

Malia Dupuis  Program Support

Malia Dupuis

Program Support

Lorrie-Ann Depatie, RECE  Birds Creek Public School Age Program  Early Childhood Educator

Lorrie-Ann Depatie, RECE

Birds Creek Public School Age Program

Early Childhood Educator

Rhonda Hudson  York River Public School Age Program  Educator

Rhonda Hudson

York River Public School Age Program

Educator

Diane Mckinlay  School Age Cook and Program Support

Diane Mckinlay

School Age Cook and Program Support

Kaylee Switzer  Program Support

Kaylee Switzer

Program Support

Melissa Trumble  Birds Creek Public School Program  Educator

Melissa Trumble

Birds Creek Public School Program

Educator

Alicia Wood  Maynooth After School Age Program  Educator

Alicia Wood

Maynooth After School Age Program

Educator

D’Anna Miller, RECE  Program Support  Early Childhood Educator

D’Anna Miller, RECE

Program Support

Early Childhood Educator

Mariah McAllister  Program Support

Mariah McAllister

Program Support

Please click here to contact members of our staff.