Jessica Anderson  Executive Director   Email Jessica

Jessica Anderson

Executive Director

Email Jessica

Ada Tinney  Elder and Planner  Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program   Email Ada

Ada Tinney

Elder and Planner

Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program

Email Ada

Della Rogers, RECE  Child Care Coordinator   Email Della

Della Rogers, RECE

Child Care Coordinator

Email Della

Sarah Phoenix Youth and Family Support Program Coordinator  Intersections Program   Email Sarah

Sarah Phoenix
Youth and Family Support Program Coordinator

Intersections Program

Email Sarah

Nicole Beaudin, RECE  EarlyON and School Age Coordinator   Email Nicole

Nicole Beaudin, RECE

EarlyON and School Age Coordinator

Email Nicole

Christine Luckasavitch Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program Coordinator   Email Christine

Christine Luckasavitch
Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program Coordinator

Email Christine

Elizabeth Cottingham  Child Care Cook

Elizabeth Cottingham

Child Care Cook

Debbie Risdahl  Office and Finance Administration

Debbie Risdahl

Office and Finance Administration

Mike Warcholyk  Custodian

Mike Warcholyk

Custodian

Doug Allen  Maintenance

Doug Allen

Maintenance

Diane Martin  Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program Facilitator   Email Diane

Diane Martin

Algonquin Inòdewiziwin Program Facilitator

Email Diane

Jessie Thompson, RECE  Program Facilitator   Email Jessie

Jessie Thompson, RECE

Program Facilitator

Email Jessie

Kristen Wodzak  Program Facilitator   Email Kristen

Kristen Wodzak

Program Facilitator

Email Kristen

Lisa Hess  Program Facilitator   Email Lisa

Lisa Hess

Program Facilitator

Email Lisa

Melissa St. Pierre  Program Facilitator   Email Melissa

Melissa St. Pierre

Program Facilitator

Email Melissa

Nicki Howie  Our Shared Commitment Youth Lead - Lunch Clubs   Email Nicki

Nicki Howie

Our Shared Commitment Youth Lead - Lunch Clubs

Email Nicki

Sylvia Dunn, RECE  Infant Program  Early Childhood Educator

Sylvia Dunn, RECE

Infant Program

Early Childhood Educator

Amanda Lyman, RECE  Toddler Program  Early Childhood Educator

Amanda Lyman, RECE

Toddler Program

Early Childhood Educator

Charlene Beeston, RECE  Toddler Program  Educator Childhood Educator

Charlene Beeston, RECE

Toddler Program

Educator Childhood Educator

Tammy Heitzman, RECE  Toddler Program  Early Childhood Educator

Tammy Heitzman, RECE

Toddler Program

Early Childhood Educator

Angela Wilson  Junior Preschool Program  Educator

Angela Wilson

Junior Preschool Program

Educator

Chantelle Richard  Junior Preschool Program and Program Support  Educator

Chantelle Richard

Junior Preschool Program and Program Support

Educator

Jenna Hicks  Preschool Program  Educator

Jenna Hicks

Preschool Program

Educator

Tasha Graham, RECE  Preschool Program  Early Childhood Educator

Tasha Graham, RECE

Preschool Program

Early Childhood Educator

Julie Vardy, RECE  Birds Creek Public School Age Program  Educator

Julie Vardy, RECE

Birds Creek Public School Age Program

Educator

Lisa Fransky, RECE  Maynooth Public School Age Program  Early Childhood Educator

Lisa Fransky, RECE

Maynooth Public School Age Program

Early Childhood Educator

Melissa Trumble  Birds Creek Public School Program  Educator

Melissa Trumble

Birds Creek Public School Program

Educator

Alicia Wood  Maynooth After School Age Program  Educator

Alicia Wood

Maynooth After School Age Program

Educator

Nicki Howie  York River Public School Age Program  Educator

Nicki Howie

York River Public School Age Program

Educator

Mariah McAllister  Program Support

Mariah McAllister

Program Support

Rhonda Hudson  York River Public School Age Program  Educator

Rhonda Hudson

York River Public School Age Program

Educator

Donna O'Connor  Enhanced Support and Program Support

Donna O'Connor

Enhanced Support and Program Support

Please click here to contact members of our staff.