Jessica Anderson Executive Director Email Jessica

Jessica Anderson
Executive Director
Email Jessica

Sarah Phoenix Program Coordinator                                 Email Sarah   

Sarah Phoenix
Program Coordinator                                 Email Sarah 

 

Nicole Beaudin, RECE School Age Coordinator Email Nicole

Nicole Beaudin, RECE
School Age Coordinator
Email Nicole

Della Rogers, RECE                                  Acting Child Care Coordinator               Email Della

Della Rogers, RECE                                  Acting Child Care Coordinator               Email Della

 

 

Mike Warcholyk Custodian  

Mike Warcholyk

Custodian

 

Lisa Skinner Office and Finance Administration Email Lisa

Lisa Skinner
Office and Finance Administration
Email Lisa

Elizabeth Cottingham Day Care Cook

Elizabeth Cottingham

Day Care Cook

Ontario Early Years and Resource Team

Diane Martin Program Facilitator                                                         

Diane Martin

Program Facilitator                                                         

Kristen Wodzak Program Facilitator Email Kristen

Kristen Wodzak

Program Facilitator

Email Kristen

Melissa St. Pierre Program Facilitator Email Melissa                                                                                                                           

Melissa St. Pierre

Program Facilitator

Email Melissa                                                                                                                         

 

Jessie Thompson, RECE Program Facilitator Email Jessie

Jessie Thompson, RECE

Program Facilitator

Email Jessie

Please click here to contact members of our staff.

Child Care Team

Sylvia Dunn, RECE Infant Program Early Childhood Educator

Sylvia Dunn, RECE

Infant Program

Early Childhood Educator

Della Rogers, RECE Toddler Program Early Childhood Educator

Della Rogers, RECE

Toddler Program

Early Childhood Educator

Tammy Heitzman, RECE Toddler Program      Early Childhood Educator

Tammy Heitzman, RECE

Toddler Program     

Early Childhood Educator

Angela Wilson Toddler Program Educator

Angela Wilson

Toddler Program

Educator

Chantelle Richard Toddler Program Educator

Chantelle Richard

Toddler Program

Educator

Valerie Bailey, RECE Preschool Program    Early Childhood Educator

Valerie Bailey, RECE

Preschool Program   

Early Childhood Educator

Tasha Graham, RECE Preschool Program Early Childhood Educator

Tasha Graham, RECE

Preschool Program

Early Childhood Educator

Melissa Trumble Birds Creek Public School Program    Educator

Melissa Trumble

Birds Creek Public School Program   

Educator

Jenna Hicks Maynooth Public School After School Program Educator

Jenna Hicks

Maynooth Public School After School Program

Educator

Jodie Sipe, RECE Toddler Program Early Childhood Educator

Jodie Sipe, RECE

Toddler Program

Early Childhood Educator

Amanda Lyman, RECE York River Public School Age Program Early Childhood Educator

Amanda Lyman, RECE

York River Public School Age Program

Early Childhood Educator

Miranda Mitchell Maynooth Public School After School Program Educator

Miranda Mitchell

Maynooth Public School After School Program

Educator

Rhonda Hudson York River Public School Age Program Educator

Rhonda Hudson

York River Public School Age Program

Educator

Tanya Robinson Educator

Tanya Robinson

Educator

Benjamin Watts Toddler Program Educator

Benjamin Watts

Toddler Program

Educator

Julie Vardy, RECE Birds Creek Public School Age Program Educator  

Julie Vardy, RECE

Birds Creek Public School Age Program

Educator

 

Donna O'Connor              Enhanced Support    

Donna O'Connor             

Enhanced Support

 

 

Please click here to contact members of our staff.